FRUCT members

Su Ga
Su Ga, FRUCT Member
Vladimir Vlad Ilin
Vladimir Vlad Ilin, FRUCT Member
Murad Yusufov
Murad Yusufov, FRUCT Member
Yaroslavl, Russia
MTT, YarSU
Pavel Kovyrshin
Pavel Kovyrshin, FRUCT Member
Petrozavodsk, Russia
WMTL, PetrSU
richard pullan
richard pullan, FRUCT Member
Sergey Bezzateev
Sergey Bezzateev, FRUCT Member
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Aleksandr Setkov
Aleksandr Setkov, FRUCT Member
Nikolai Teslia
Nikolai Teslia, FRUCT Member
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
SST, SPIIRAS
Vadym Kramar
Vadym Kramar, FRUCT Member
Alexey Kashevnik
Alexey Kashevnik, FRUCT Member
Roman Zharinov
Roman Zharinov, Web Working Group Member
Russia
SUAI
Ekaterina Andreeva
Ekaterina Andreeva, FRUCT Member
Russia
Pekka Jappinen
Pekka Jappinen, FRUCT Member
Yuliya Zavyalova
Yuliya Zavyalova, FRUCT Member
Russia
WMTL, PetrSU
Artem Pogorelov
Artem Pogorelov, FRUCT Member
Russia
PetrSU
Anna Ukhanova
Anna Ukhanova, FRUCT Member
Denmark
DTU
Maxim Egorov
Maxim Egorov, FRUCT Member
Russia
MTT, YarSU
Eldar Mamedov
Eldar Mamedov, FRUCT Member
Russia
MTT, YarSU
Sergey Marchenkov
Sergey Marchenkov, FRUCT Member
Russia
WMTL, PetrSU
Rustam Kadirov Iminovich
Rustam Kadirov Iminovich, FRUCT Member
Russia
WMTL, PetrSU
Vdovenko Andrey Sergeevitch
Russia
WMTL, PetrSU
Edward Ryabikov
Edward Ryabikov, FRUCT Member
Russia
OSLL, LETI
Anton Barhan
Anton Barhan, FRUCT Member
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
MSSL, SUAI
Dmitry Fedorov
Dmitry Fedorov, FRUCT Member
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
ENGECON
Kirill Alexandrov
Kirill Alexandrov, FRUCT Member
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
ENL, SUAI
Alexander Borodin
Alexander Borodin, FRUCT Member
Petrozavodsk, Russia
WMTL, PetrSU
Mihail Afanasiev
Mihail Afanasiev, FRUCT Member
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
SUAI
Yury Krupin
Yury Krupin, FRUCT Member
Yaroslavl, Russia
MTT, YarSU
Nikita Kozhemyakin
Nikita Kozhemyakin, FRUCT Member
Yaroslavl, Russia
MTT, YarSU
Andrey Vasilev
Andrey Vasilev, FRUCT Member
Yaroslavl, Russia
MTT, YarSU
Denis Laure
Denis Laure, FRUCT Member
Yaroslavl, Russia
MTT, YarSU
Egor Krylov
Egor Krylov, FRUCT Member
Yaroslavl, Russia
MTT, YarSU
Ilya Paramonov
Ilya Paramonov, Yaroslavl FRUCT Lab Chair
Yaroslavl, Russia
MTT, YarSU
Polina Shishkina
Polina Shishkina, FRUCT Member
Yaroslavl, Russia
YarSU
Ivan Timofeev
Ivan Timofeev, FRUCT Member
Yaroslavl, Russia
MTT, YarSU
Maria Komar
Maria Komar, Security WG Member
Yaroslavl, Russia
MTT, YarSU
Kirill Krinkin
Kirill Krinkin, FRUCT Member
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
OSLL, LETI
Ivan Galov
Ivan Galov, FRUCT Member
Petrozavodsk, Russia
WMTL, PetrSU
Pavel Vanag
Pavel Vanag, FRUCT Member
Tatiana Efimushkina
Tatiana Efimushkina, FRUCT Member
Tampere, Finland
TUT
Laszlo Papp
Laszlo Papp, FRUCT Member
Helsinki, Finland
Knut Yrvin
Knut Yrvin, FRUCT Member
Oslo, Norway
Dmitry Yuranov
Dmitry Yuranov, FRUCT Member
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
OSLL, LETI
Kirill Yudenok
Kirill Yudenok, FRUCT Member
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
OSLL, LETI
Kirill Alexsandrovich Kulakov
Petrozavodsk, Russia
WMTL, PetrSU
Timofey Turenko
Timofey Turenko, Qt and Open Source WG chair
Vantaa, Finland
FRUCT
Anton Sergeev
Anton Sergeev, FRUCT Member
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
MSSL, SUAI
Nadezhda Lagutina
Nadezhda Lagutina, FRUCT Member
Yaroslavl, Russia
MTT, YarSU
Sergey Igorevich Balandin
Sergey Igorevich Balandin, General Chair
Helsinki, Finland
FRUCT
Ekaterina Dashkova Balandina
Tampere, Finland
FRUCT
Vitaly Petrov
Vitaly Petrov, FRUCT Evangelist
Tampere, Finland
FRUCT
Valery Kirkizh
Valery Kirkizh, FRUCT Evangelist
FRUCT